10% off all orders over $149

DOM3LCLC03M 10' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

DOM3LCLC03M 10' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: DOM3LCLC03M
GTIN:
Vendor
Cleerline
Regular price
$58.28
Sale price
$58.28
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM3LCLC03M 10' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC