10% off all orders over $149

DOS2LCSC02M-UPC 6.5' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 2m

DOS2LCSC02M-UPC 6.5' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 2m

SKU / MPN: DOS2LCSC02M-UPC
GTIN:
Vendor
Cleerline
Regular price
$49.23
Sale price
$49.23
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOS2LCSC02M-UPC 6.5' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 2m