DMM10LCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC

DMM10LCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC

SKU / MPN: DMM10LCSC-003M
GTIN: 60144616331
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$20.72
Sale price
$18.65
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM10LCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC