DMM5LCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-SC

DMM5LCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-SC

SKU / MPN: DMM5LCSC-003M
GTIN: 60144616356
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$25.48
Sale price
$22.94
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM5LCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-SC