• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM5LCSC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-SC

    DMM5LCSC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-SC

    SKU / MPN: DMM5LCSC-005M
    GTIN: 60144616357
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $16.48
    Sale price
    $11.48
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM5LCSC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-SC