25% off all orders over $249

DMM5LCST-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-ST

DMM5LCST-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM5LCST-003M
GTIN: 60144616361
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$23.48
Sale price
$0.26
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM5LCST-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-ST

You may also like