DMM6LCST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST

DMM6LCST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM6LCST-001M
GTIN: 60144616387
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$16.64
Sale price
$14.98
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM6LCST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST