• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM6LCST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST

    DMM6LCST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST

    SKU / MPN: DMM6LCST-001M
    GTIN: 60144616387
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $16.64
    Sale price
    $14.98
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM6LCST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST