• 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM6SCSC-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode SC-SC

    DMM6SCSC-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode SC-SC

    SKU / MPN: DMM6SCSC-010M
    GTIN: 60144616395
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $24.96
    Sale price
    $8.98
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM6SCSC-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode SC-SC