25% off all orders over $249

DMM6SCST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode SC-ST

DMM6SCST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode SC-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM6SCST-010M
GTIN: 60144616400
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$24.96
Sale price
$18.56
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM6SCST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode SC-ST

You may also like