DMM6STST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST

DMM6STST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM6STST-001M
GTIN: 60144616401
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$14.84
Sale price
$13.36
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM6STST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST