10% off all orders over $149

DOM2LCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m

DOM2LCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m

SKU / MPN: DOM2LCSC01M
GTIN:
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$42.38
Sale price
$42.38
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM2LCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m