• 10% off all orders over $149

    DOM2LCSC03M 10' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

    DOM2LCSC03M 10' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

    SKU / MPN: DOM2LCSC03M
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $49.88
    Sale price
    $49.88
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DOM2LCSC03M 10' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m