DOM2SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

DOM2SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

SKU / MPN: DOM2SCSC03M
GTIN:
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$48.70
Sale price
$48.70
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM2SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m