DOM3LCSC01M 3.3' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC

DOM3LCSC01M 3.3' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC

SKU / MPN: DOM3LCSC01M
GTIN:
Vendor
Cleerline
Regular price
$46.70
Sale price
$46.70
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM3LCSC01M 3.3' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC