DOM3NLCLC-001M 3.3' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

DOM3NLCLC-001M 3.3' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: DOM3NLCLC-001M
GTIN: 60144616116
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$60.72
Sale price
$54.65
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM3NLCLC-001M 3.3' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC