DOM3NLCLC-005M 16.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

DOM3NLCLC-005M 16.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: DOM3NLCLC-005M
GTIN: 60144616119
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$79.38
Sale price
$71.45
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM3NLCLC-005M 16.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC