• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DOM3NSCSC-003M 10' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC

    DOM3NSCSC-003M 10' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC

    SKU / MPN: DOM3NSCSC-003M
    GTIN: 60144616113
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $49.70
    Sale price
    $44.73
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DOM3NSCSC-003M 10' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC