• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DOM3SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

    DOM3SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

    SKU / MPN: DOM3SCSC03M
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $55.75
    Sale price
    $55.75
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DOM3SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m