DOM4LCLC02M 6.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

DOM4LCLC02M 6.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: DOM4LCLC02M
GTIN:
Vendor
Cleerline
Regular price
$60.60
Sale price
$60.60
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM4LCLC02M 6.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC