DOM4SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM4 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

DOM4SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM4 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

SKU / MPN: DOM4SCSC03M
GTIN:
Vendor
Cleerline
Regular price
$64.90
Sale price
$64.90
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM4SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM4 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m