DOS2LCSC03M-UPC 10' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

DOS2LCSC03M-UPC 10' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

SKU / MPN: DOS2LCSC03M-UPC
GTIN:
Vendor
Cleerline
Regular price
$53.05
Sale price
$53.05
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOS2LCSC03M-UPC 10' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m