• 10% off all orders over $149

    DOS2SCSC01M-UPC 3.3' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m

    DOS2SCSC01M-UPC 3.3' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m

    SKU / MPN: DOS2SCSC01M-UPC
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Cleerline
    Regular price
    $44.10
    Sale price
    $44.10
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DOS2SCSC01M-UPC 3.3' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m