• 10% off all orders over $149

    DOS2SCSC03M-UPC 10' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

    DOS2SCSC03M-UPC 10' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m

    SKU / MPN: DOS2SCSC03M-UPC
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Cleerline
    Regular price
    $51.80
    Sale price
    $51.80
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DOS2SCSC03M-UPC 10' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m