DSMLCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-LC

DSMLCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: DSMLCLC-001M
GTIN: 60144616406
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$20.32
Sale price
$18.29
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DSMLCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-LC