• 10% off all orders over $149

    DSMLCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC

    DSMLCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC

    SKU / MPN: DSMLCSC-001M
    GTIN: 60144616411
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $20.32
    Sale price
    $18.29
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DSMLCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC