DSMLCSC-003M 10'  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC

DSMLCSC-003M 10' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC

SKU / MPN: DSMLCSC-003M
GTIN: 60144616413
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$22.20
Sale price
$19.98
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DSMLCSC-003M 10' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC