DSMSCST-010M 33'  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-ST

DSMSCST-010M 33' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-ST

SKU / MPN: DSMSCST-010M
GTIN: 60144616428
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$25.88
Sale price
$23.30
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DSMSCST-010M 33' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-ST