DSMSTST-002M 6.6'  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode ST-ST

DSMSTST-002M 6.6' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode ST-ST

SKU / MPN: DSMSTST-002M
GTIN: 60144616430
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$19.42
Sale price
$17.48
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DSMSTST-002M 6.6' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode ST-ST