10% off all orders over $149

DMM10STST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST

DMM10STST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM10STST-010M
GTIN: 60144616349
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$33.10
Sale price
$11.70
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM10STST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST