AI197ORLCMM02 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-LC

AI197ORLCMM02 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: AI197ORLCMM02
GTIN: 60144600471
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$14.84
Sale price
$13.36
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

AI197ORLCMM02 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-LC