AI197YLLC/SCSM02 16.5'  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC

AI197YLLC/SCSM02 16.5' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC

SKU / MPN: AI197YLLC/SCSM02
GTIN: 60144600472
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$18.10
Sale price
$16.29
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

AI197YLLC/SCSM02 16.5' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC