• 10% off all orders over $149

    CCH-CP12-59 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OS1 Single Mode 6 x SC Duplex

    CCH-CP12-59 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OS1 Single Mode 6 x SC Duplex

    SKU / MPN: CCH-CP12-59
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $97.95
    Sale price
    $97.95
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    CCH-CP12-59 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OS1 Single Mode 6 x SC Duplex