CCH-CP12-A8 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM1 62.5/125 Multimode 6 x LC Duplex

CCH-CP12-A8 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM1 62.5/125 Multimode 6 x LC Duplex

SKU / MPN: CCH-CP12-A8
GTIN:
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$100.67
Sale price
$100.67
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

CCH-CP12-A8 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM1 62.5/125 Multimode 6 x LC Duplex