• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    CCH-CP12-E4 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode 6 x LC Duplex

    CCH-CP12-E4 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode 6 x LC Duplex

    SKU / MPN: CCH-CP12-E4
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $100.67
    Sale price
    $100.67
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    CCH-CP12-E4 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode 6 x LC Duplex