CCH-CP12-E7 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM3/4 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode 6 x SC Duplex

CCH-CP12-E7 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM3/4 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode 6 x SC Duplex

SKU / MPN: CCH-CP12-E7
GTIN:
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$95.33
Sale price
$95.33
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

CCH-CP12-E7 Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM3/4 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode 6 x SC Duplex