DMM10LCLC-003M 10' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

DMM10LCLC-003M 10' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: DMM10LCLC-003M
GTIN:
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$22.06
Sale price
$21.78
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

* OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber|
* Zipcord style plenum rated construction|
* LC duplex to LC duplex Connectivity|
* 1, 2, 3 meters standard lengths, other lengths available on request|
* Aqua colored jacket designates Laser Optimized Multimode|
* NEC OFNP, CEC FT6, RoHS compliant