• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM10LCLC-010M 33' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

    DMM10LCLC-010M 33' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

    SKU / MPN: DMM10LCLC-010M
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $35.10
    Sale price
    $34.60
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    * OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber|
    * Zipcord style plenum rated construction|
    * LC duplex to LC duplex Connectivity|
    * 1, 2, 3 meters standard lengths, other lengths available on request|
    * Aqua colored jacket designates Laser Optimized Multimode|
    * NEC OFNP, CEC FT6, RoHS compliant