10% off all orders over $149

DMM10LCSC-001M 3.3' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC

DMM10LCSC-001M 3.3' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC

SKU / MPN: DMM10LCSC-001M
GTIN:
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$17.04
Sale price
$16.82
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

* OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber|
* Zipcord style plenum rated construction|
* LC duplex to SC duplex Connectivity|
* 1, 2, 3 meters standard lengths, other lengths available on request|
* Aqua colored jacket designates Laser Optimized Multimode|
* NEC OFNP, CEC FT6, RoHS compliant