DMM10STSC-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-ST

DMM10STSC-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM10STSC-002M
GTIN: 60144616341
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$18.86
Sale price
$16.98
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM10STSC-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-ST