DMM10STST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST

DMM10STST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM10STST-005M
GTIN: 60144616348
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$24.22
Sale price
$21.80
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM10STST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST