10% off all orders over $149

DMM5LCLC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-LC

DMM5LCLC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: DMM5LCLC-005M
GTIN: 60144616352
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$26.06
Sale price
$23.46
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM5LCLC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-LC