DMM5LCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-SC

DMM5LCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-SC

SKU / MPN: DMM5LCSC-001M
GTIN: 60144616354
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$20.64
Sale price
$0.26
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM5LCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-SC