DMM5LCST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-ST

DMM5LCST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM5LCST-002M
GTIN: 60144616360
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$22.06
Sale price
$0.26
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM5LCST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-ST