• 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM5LCST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-ST

    DMM5LCST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-ST

    SKU / MPN: DMM5LCST-005M
    GTIN: 60144616362
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $26.44
    Sale price
    $0.26
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM5LCST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-ST