10% off all orders over $149

DMM5SCST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode SC-ST

DMM5SCST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode SC-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM5SCST-010M
GTIN:
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$22.06
Sale price
$8.98
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM5SCST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode SC-ST