• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM5STST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode ST-ST

    DMM5STST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode ST-ST

    SKU / MPN: DMM5STST-001M
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $20.22
    Sale price
    $18.20
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM5STST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode ST-ST