DMM5STST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode ST-ST

DMM5STST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode ST-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM5STST-002M
GTIN:
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$21.90
Sale price
$0.26
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM5STST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode ST-ST