DMM6LCLC-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-LC

DMM6LCLC-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: DMM6LCLC-010M
GTIN: 60144616381
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$27.74
Sale price
$24.97
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM6LCLC-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-LC