• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM6LCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-SC

    DMM6LCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-SC

    SKU / MPN: DMM6LCSC-001M
    GTIN: 60144616382
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $16.64
    Sale price
    $14.98
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM6LCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-SC