DMM6LCST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST

DMM6LCST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM6LCST-002M
GTIN: 60144616388
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$18.52
Sale price
$16.67
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM6LCST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST